La Asociación

Objetivos

Miembros

El Pastel

Formación

Informaciones

Convocatorias


Exposiciones ASPAS

Exposiciones anteriores

Otras exposiciones

Galería

Vínculos

Contacto

Salir

 

*PINTORES PASTELISTAS CUALIFICADOS:

 

*ABAD, Antonio

*AHIJADO, Pilar

*AKHRIEV, Daud

*ARACIL, Germán

*BELLOSO, Rubén

*CABO, Rafael

*CALZADA, Rosa

*CARMEZIM, María José

*CESCHIN, Tiziana

*COLAO, Andrés

*DEL RIEGO, José

*DONOSO, Enrique

*FERNANDEZ "AGÜEIRO”, César

*GIL, María Dolores

*GONZALEZ DE MATA, Loly

*GONZALO TOMÉ, Montse

*GUARINOS, Carolina

*HARMAN, Heather

*HEFFERLIN, Melissa

*IGLESIAS, Sara

*JIMÉNEZ, Oscar

*LOPEZ PICARDO, J. Antonio

*LUSE, Irena

*MAYOR, Eugenio

*MICHELI, Claude

*MOBIO, Konan Franck

*MOYA, Feliciano

*OLMEDO, Salvador

*ORCET, Jean-François

*PARADA, José

*PEÑA SUAREZ, Manuel

*PIEDRA, Alberto

*POLEVA, Irina 

*PURON, Ana María -in memoriam-

*RAPPELLI, Lorenzo

*ROMAN BAREA, Lola

*ROMERO, Vicente

*SALAS, Nieves

*SERGEEVA, Larisa

*TIOLLIER, Agnès

*YANG, Nancy

 

 

 

 






Entrar
en la Galería


Requisitos
para participar
en la Galería

 

Pintores pastelistas asociados

(H - miembro honorífico):

 

 

BERNARD, Patrice

BILSON, Amanda

BLANCO POVEDA, Miguel

BOURON, Brigitte

CAMPA, Ippazio

CANO, Jennifer

CASANOVAS, Carme

CASSEZ, Annie 

CASTRILLO, Helena

CHARLES, Brigitte

CHAVEZ, Lorenzo

CLAVANDIER, Françoise

CLEMENT, Lise

DUMONT, Christine

DURETÊTE-BRODEL, Michèle

ESPINOZA, Xochitl

EVANS, Margaret

FERNANDEZ, Zulema

FUENTETAJA, José Luis (H)

GARCÍA, Nina

GARCÍA DE LA COBA, Juan

GARCÍA DE LA TORRE, Manuel

GRILLO-FRANÇOIS, Monique (Moma)

GUILLOCHON, Louis

HOLMES, Bronwin

HOSNER, Bill (H)

KOROBEYNIKOVA, Kristina

LABAT, Leticia

LAMPRAKIS, Yannis 

LIM, Isabelle V. (H)

MARTI, Joan - in memoriam-

MASMONTET, Françoise

MUÑOZ, Ana María

ORQUÍN, Luis

ORTA, Chari

PALOMARES, Ildefonso

PECK, Nicole

PEYROUNY, Jean-Charles

PIEDRAHITA, Juan Rodrigo

POLO, Angel

PRIETO, Primitiva

PUENTES, Julio

RASET, Joan (H - in memoriam)

REY, María 

RODRÍGUEZ "BERTHÓ”, María

RODRIGUEZ, Aurelio (H)

RODRIGUEZ, Natalia

SANTAMANS, Felipe (H)

SALENDRE, Martine 

SELLIER, Jocelyne

SERRA MAGRANER, Rosa

SOBRADO, Diana

STOENICA, Adrian

UBIRIA, Joaquín

WATSON, Cecilia